Membership

Officers:

President :            John Chalmers    W9GOO
Vice President :   Jeff DeLucenay   KB9QG
Treasurer:            David Southern KC9YY
Secretary:            Patrica Stemen  KA9NVZ
 
Northeastern Indiana Amateur Radio Association Roster Yr 2019
Updated 24 July 2019
 
First             Last               CALL
Name        Name             Sign

Harold       Adams           WA9KWO
Richard      Andrew         N9HRA
Jim             Bandy            K5JFB
Suzanne    Beaman         KD9KMY
Chris          Bible              KC9ZCK
Paul            Brewer          KA9RVJ
Dennis       Brink             KD9KMK
Shannon    Brown           KD9ALC
Gary           Carpenter     N9GIS
EJ                Caylor           KK9EJ
John           Chalmers      W9GOO
Gary           Clark              KD9MCY
John           Coleman       W9WN
Lois            Coleman       W9PMT
Roger         Correa          KC9IPL
Gabe          Creech          KD9KMG
Mike          Davison        KD9IVD
Jeff            DeLucenay   KB9QG
Jack           Dold              W9OWO
Mark          Donley         KD9ALD
Tim            Grube           KD9MOL
Dave          Kendall         K9BME
Dennis       Keyser          KD9HCL
Norman     Kirkpatrick  KD9HAV
Elaine         Lantz           KD9KMI
Don            Lantz           KD9KMJ
Larry          Leonhardt   N7ZKQ
James         Long            KD9ALG
Richard      Mahan         KD9ALH
Bob            Metcalf        WR9V
Glenn         Minser         KD9NIT     
William      Ort               WD9IKW
Christian    Pearson       KD9LKZ
Brenda       Plummer     KD9GDX
Jim              Plummer    KD9GDY
Mike           Poyser         KR9G
Joel             Rahrig        KC9GVD
Justin          Reed           KD9MOK 
John           Rostorfer    WG9K
Leonard     Shaffer        WD9CVX
Ritchie       Short           N9RIS
Ryan          Smith           K9RYN
David         Southern     KC9YY
Patricia      Stemen        KA9NVZ
Kenneth     Strock         KD9HMS
Philip         Taylor          KA9LAA
Chris          Taylor          KA8WFA
Richard     Toy               WB9VDK
Pat             Tullis            KC9PXC
Sam           Tullis            WA9QGL
Dale           Wagner       WB9RWD
Mike          Warner        AB7CC
TJ               Walker         W9QHY
Roy            Watson        KC9APS
Charles      Whitaker     AC9AG
Larry          Wheeler      W9QR
Adam         Young         KD9AY